Kulturutvalget 2018 - 2019

Aktive

Leder Frida Jerve ku-sjef@samfundet.no 916 15 173
PR-ansvarlig Nora Kruse ku-pr@samfundet.no 948 92 808
Booker Sophie Berg ku-booker@samfundet.no 452 67 197
Økonomiansvarlig Aslak M'kadmi ku-oko@samfundet.no 976 88 928
Arrangør Joseph Whittington ku@samfundet.no 412 10 638
Koordinator Frida de Flon ku@samfundet.no 947 83 050
Filmklubbsjef Jack Li ku-filmklubb@samfundet.no 902 01 856
SoMe-Ansvarlig Marie Slaatta ku@samfundet.no 903 67 137
Sosialansvarlig Marianne Vik ku@samfundet.no 411 89 686
Kontoransvarlig Maren Hessen ku-bar@samfundet.no 993 72 386
Hybelansvarlig Venil Volla ku@samfundet.no 993 30 208

Hele gjengen kan kontaktes på mail: ku@samfundet.no

Tidligere medlemmer

Kull 2016

Hanne Almås Alsgaard

Siril Sataslåtten

Signe Raftevold Rue

Anders Wilhelm Sandvik

Vilde Tiller Hagestande

Kull 2015

Erik Wangensten Berg

Agnes Dalgard

Emil Aleksander Finvold

Yngvild Hamre

Kull 2014

Laurits Telle Riple

Ida Karoline Christiernin

Einar Kristian Holt

Aslak Karlsen Hauglid

Birgit Djupedal

Kull 2013

Mathilde Wessel Pehrson

Sondre Larsen Hirth

Sophia Josefin Johansson

Åsil Kjøl Wiig

Kull 2012

Mari Beathe Lomsdalen

Nina Mariann Vesseltun

Maren Falch Skaret

Jonas Bjerkelund

Martin Mork

Kull 2011

Maria Bårdsen Hesjedal

Susanne Angell-Olsen

Hanna Lønning Gjerdi

Trygve Bærland

Kull 2010

Isa Agnete Halmøy Fredriksen

Sindre Renny Wigre

Sirin Stav

Jørgen Aarnes

Tony Kjensli Bjerketveit

Kull 2009

Belma Talic

Petra Schlomer

Fredrik Birkedal Dombeck

Johannes Raustøl

Kull 2008

Tonje Svart Jæger

Signe Ulimoen Øverli

Kjetil Torseth Voldhaug

Olav Øygarden

Jon Martin Sjøvold

Kull 2007

Sandra Nystø Rahka

Anne-Marie Adriansen

Torbjørn Viksand

Leif Amund Lie

Kull 2006

Hallvard Breistein

Ragnhild Nabben

Marianne Skaar

Stian Gunstensen

Håkon Skurtveit

Kull 2005

Øyvind Tønsberg

Elise Jahnsen

Maria Bidzikoeva

Murshid Ali Murbarak

Kull 2004

Ingvil Nortier Jensen

Aslak Eide Bø

Anders Ryen

Anja Elisabeth Mulder

Kull 2003

Anne Grethe Kjelling

Even Kortner

Egil Niclaes Reksten

Silje Ryvold

Kull 2002

Benjamin Haffner

Morten Skipenes Smedsrud

Nina von Ubisch

Marita Watne

Kull 2001

Stine Bjørløw Dalsøren

Yngve Ervik Kvalø

Nina Mong

Sverre Sundsdal

Kull 2000

Åste Alnæs

Eirik Andersen

Ingrid Losnegaard

Stein Tore Wien

Kull 1999

Ingrid Bolsø Berdal

Stine Hanssen

Svein Åge Johnsen

Øyvind Skaar

Kull 1998

Espen Bakken

Kristine Haveland

Elin Skarre

Hans Petter Vadseth

Kull 1997

Hege Gjølme

Andreas Hafslund

Tove Alice Johansen

Stian Sviggum

Kull 1996

Torgeir Anderssen Trøite

Sissel Carlsen

Nora Hermansen

Lars Kristian Karlsen

Bengt-Magne Skånhaug

Kull 1995

Espen Foss Johansen

Jorunn Korneliussen

Janne Rødsand

Kull 1994

Dag Terje Endresen

Kaare Gether

Martin Sagen

Ingeborg Weideman

Kull 1993

Kjetil Hana

Marte Riiber

Mona Winge

Elise Øksendal

Kull 1992

Ylva Hustvedt

Ludvik Høeg Krohn

Henning Meese

Kull 1991

Rune Aukrust Hauglin

Martin Henriksen

Ingfrid Opøyen

Heidi Solstad

Erlend Ullestad

Kull 1990

Lars Eilertsen

Jørund Rian

Per Senumstad

Ingeborg Øftshus

Kull 1989

Monica Käkelä

Birgit Leirvik

Trine Vollan

Kull 1988

Stephan Nordbø

Andreas Hatlo

Eirik Andreassen

Bjørn Olaf Johannessen

Ernst A. Meese

Kull 1987

Reidun Elisabeth Wilhelmsen

Anna Ølnes

Rune

Kull 1986

Guri Vinje

Elin Stangnes

Anne Britt Moen

Sigurd Liseth

Morten Ofstad

Lenker: Start, medlemmer